RAZPORED
KOLO DOMAČI GOSTJE ČAS TEKME DAN, DATUM SKUPINA
1 KMN HAVAJI-AVTO MARZEL ŠD KLOŠTER-LUDO GRADBENIŠTVO JANI 10:00 1.sep.19 A
1 KMN BREZNO KMN VUZENICA 17:30 1.sep.19 A
1 KMN RIBNICA NA POHORJU KAVA BAR JOSIPDOL 10:00 1.sep.19 A
1 ŠD AGENCIJA MORI OŽBALT OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA-KAPLA 1 19.00 1.sep.19 A
1 KMN HIDRAVLIKA KORAT-MARKET MUTA ŠD SV. ANTON 20:00 31.avg.19 A
1 KMN TRBONJE ŠD SV. ANTON 2017 - CAPRICORNE 19:30 31.avg.19 B
1 BAR KOGAL - ŠD VUHRED KMN HUDI KOT - BAR HUTA 20:00 31.avg.19 B
1 KMN TEHNO CENTER-LEHEN OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA - KAPLA 2 18:30 31.avg.19 B
1 BAR MONINI KMN REMŠNIK-VAS 18:00 31.avg.19 B
2 ŠD SV. ANTON ŠD KLOŠTER-LUDO GRADBENIŠTVO JANI 11:00 8.sep.19 A
2 OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA-KAPLA 1 KMN HIDRAVLIKA KORAT-MARKET MUTA 20:00 7.sep.19 A
2 KMN RIBNICA NA POHORJU ŠD AGENCIJA MORI OŽBALT 18:00 8.sep.19 A
2 KMN VUZENICA KAVA BAR JOSIPDOL 18:00 7.sep.19 A
2 KMN HAVAJI-AVTO MARZEL KMN BREZNO 10:00 8.sep.19 A
2 BAR MONINI KMN TRBONJE 19:00 7.sep.19 B
2 ŠD SV. ANTON 2017 - CAPRICORNE BAR KOGAL - ŠD VUHRED 10:00 8.sep.19 B
2 KMN HUDI KOT - BAR HUTA KMN TEHNO CENTER-LEHEN 20:00 7.sep.19 B
2 OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA - KAPLA 2 KMN REMŠNIK-VAS 19:00 7.sep.19 B
3 KMN BREZNO ŠD KLOŠTER-LUDO GRADBENIŠTVO JANI 20:00 14.sep.19 A
3 KAVA BAR JOSIPDOL KMN HAVAJI-AVTO MARZEL 18:30 14.sep.19 A
3 ŠD AGENCIJA MORI OŽBALT KMN VUZENICA 18:00 15.sep.19 A
3 KMN HIDRAVLIKA KORAT-MARKET MUTA KMN RIBNICA NA POHORJU 18:00 14.sep.19 A
3 OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA-KAPLA 1 ŠD SV. ANTON 20:00 14.sep.19 A
3 BAR KOGAL - ŠD VUHRED BAR MONINI 20:00 14.sep.19 B
3 KMN TEHNO CENTER-LEHEN ŠD SV. ANTON 2017 - CAPRICORNE 18:30 14.sep.19 B
3 OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA - KAPLA 2 KMN HUDI KOT - BAR HUTA 18:00 26.okt.19 B
3 KMN TRBONJE KMN REMŠNIK-VAS 19:30 14.sep.19 B
4 ŠD KLOŠTER-LUDO GRADBENIŠTVO JANI OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA-KAPLA 1 17:00 22.sep.19 A
4 ŠD SV. ANTON KMN RIBNICA NA POHORJU 11:00 22.sep.19 A
4 KMN VUZENICA KMN HIDRAVLIKA KORAT-MARKET MUTA 18:00 21.sep.19 A
4 KMN HAVAJI-AVTO MARZEL ŠD AGENCIJA MORI OŽBALT 10:00 22.sep.19 A
4 KMN BREZNO KAVA BAR JOSIPDOL 20:00 21.sep.19 A
4 BAR MONINI KMN TEHNO CENTER-LEHEN 19:00 19.okt.19 B
4 KMN TRBONJE BAR KOGAL - ŠD VUHRED 19:00 21.sep.19 B
4 ŠD SV. ANTON 2017 - CAPRICORNE OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA - KAPLA 2 10:00 22.sep.19 B
4 KMN REMŠNIK-VAS KMN HUDI KOT - BAR HUTA 18:30 21.sep.19 B
5 KAVA BAR JOSIPDOL ŠD KLOŠTER-LUDO GRADBENIŠTVO JANI 19:00 28.sep.19 A
5 ŠD AGENCIJA MORI OŽBALT KMN BREZNO 18:00 29.sep.19 A
5 KMN HIDRAVLIKA KORAT-MARKET MUTA KMN HAVAJI-AVTO MARZEL 18:00 28.sep.19 A
5 KMN VUZENICA KMN SV. ANTON 19:00 28.sep.19 A
5 OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA-KAPLA 1 KMN RIBNICA NA POHORJU 20:00 28.sep.19 A
5 OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA - KAPLA 2 BAR MONINI 19:00 28.sep.19 B
5 KMN TEHNO CENTER-LEHEN KMN TRBONJE 17:30 28.sep.19 B
5 KMN HUDI KOT - BAR HUTA ŠD SV. ANTON 2017 - CAPRICORNE 18:30 28.sep.19 B
5 BAR KOGAL - ŠD VUHRED KMN REMŠNIK-VAS 20:00 28.sep.19 B
6 ŠD KLOŠTER-LUDO GRADBENIŠTVO JANI KMN RIBNICA NA POHORJU 16:00 6.okt.19 A
6 KMN VUZENICA OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA-KAPLA 1 18:00 5.okt.19 A
6 KMN HAVAJI-AVTO MARZEL ŠD SV. ANTON 10:00 6.okt.19 A
6 KMN BREZNO KMN HIDRAVLIKA KORAT-MARKET MUTA 20:00 5.okt.19 A
6 KAVA BAR JOSIPDOL ŠD AGENCIJA MORI OŽBALT 19:00 5.okt.19 A
6 BAR MONINI KMN HUDI KOT - BAR HUTA 17:00 5.okt.19 B
6 KMN TRBONJE OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA - KAPLA 2 18:30 5.okt.19 B
6 BAR KOGAL - ŠD VUHRED KMN TEHNO CENTER-LEHEN 20:00 5.okt.19 B
6 KMN REMŠNIK-VAS ŠD SV. ANTON 2017 - CAPRICORNE 18:30 5.okt.19 B
7 ŠD AGENCIJA MORI OŽBALT ŠD KLOŠTER-LUDO GRADBENIŠTVO JANI 18:30 13.okt.19 A
7 KMN HIDRAVLIKA KORAT-MARKET MUTA KAVA BAR JOSIPDOL 18:00 12.okt.19 A
7 ŠD SV. ANTON KMN BREZNO 11:00 13.okt.19 A
7 OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA-KAPLA 1 KMN HAVAJI-AVTO MARZEL 20:00 12.okt.19 A
7 KMN RIBNICA NA POHORJU KMN VUZENICA 17:00 13.okt.19 A
7 ŠD SV. ANTON 2017 - CAPRICORNE BAR MONINI 10:00 13.okt.19 B
7 KMN HUDI KOT - BAR HUTA KMN TRBONJE 19:30 12.okt.19 B
7 OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA - KAPLA 2 BAR KOGAL - ŠD VUHRED 19:00 12.okt.19 B
7 KMN TEHNO CENTER-LEHEN KMN REMŠNIK-VAS 18:00 12.okt.19 B
8 ŠD KLOŠTER-LUDO GRADBENIŠTVO JANI KMN VUZENICA 17:00 20.okt.19 A
8 KMN RIBNICA NA POHORJU KMN HAVAJI-AVTO MARZEL 16:00 20.okt.19 A
8 KMN BREZNO OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA-KAPLA 1 19:00 19.okt.19 A
8 KAVA BAR JOSIPDOL ŠD SV. ANTON 17:30 19.okt.19 A
8 ŠD AGENCIJA MORI OŽBALT KMN HIDRAVLIKA KORAT-MARKET MUTA 17:30 20.okt.19 A
9 KMN HIDRAVLIKA KORAT-MARKET MUTA ŠD KLOŠTER-LUDO GRADBENIŠTVO JANI 19:00 26.okt.19 A
9 ŠD SV. ANTON ŠD AGENCIJA MORI OŽBALT 11:00 27.okt.19 A
9 OKREPČEVALNICA OLGA-KAPLA 1 KAVA BAR JOSIPDOL 19:00 26.okt.19 A
9 KMN RIBNICA NA POHORJU KMN BREZNO 16:00 27.okt.19 A
9 KMN VUZENICA KMN HAVAJI-AVTO MARZEL 18:00 26.okt.19 A