REZULTATI KOL
KOLO DOMAČI GOSTJE REZULTAT
1 ŠD Vuhred - Bar Kogal KMN Vuzenica 6:1
1 KMN Josipdol KMN Remšnik 3:1
1 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 1 SM Ožbalt 1:2
1 ŠD Sv. Anton 2017 - Stroka.si KMN Hudi kot 0:1
1 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat 2:1
1 KMN Brezno KMN Trbonje 2:2
1 ŠD Vas ŠD Lehen 17:4
2 KMN Vuzenica KMN Hudi Kot 2:11
2 SM Ožbalt ŠD Sv. Anton 2017 - Stroka.si 4:3
2 KMN Remšnik Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 1 5:0
2 ŠD Vuhred - Bar Kogal KMN Josipdol 1:5
2 ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat ŠD Lehen 10:2
2 KMN Trbonje ŠD Vas 1:8
2 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 KMN Brezno 8:0
3 KMN Josipdol KMN Vuzenica 1:1
3 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 1 ŠD Vuhred - Bar Kogal 2:2
3 ŠD Sv. Anton 2017 - Stroka.si KMN Remšnik 2:4
3 KMN Hudi Kot SM Ožbalt 7:2
3 KMN Brezno ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat 2:7
3 ŠD Vas Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 0:0
3 ŠD Lehen KMN Trbonje 2:3
4 KMN Vuzenica SM Ožbalt 3:1
4 KMN Remšnik KMN Hudi Kot 2:3
4 ŠD Vuhred - Bar Kogal ŠD Sv. Anton 2017 - Stroka.si 5:3
4 KMN Josipdol Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 1 7:3
4 ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat KMN Trbonje 2:2
4 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 ŠD Lehen 13:0
4 KMN Brezno ŠD Vas 1:3
5 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 1 KMN Vuzenica 5:0 b.b.
5 ŠD Sv. Anton 2017 - Stroka.si KMN Josipdol 4:2
5 KMN Hudi Kot ŠD Vuhred - Bar Kogal 5:3
5 SM Ožbalt KMN Remšnik 5:1
5 ŠD Vas ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat 2:3
5 ŠD Lehen KMN Brezno 2:14
5 KMN Trbonje Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 1:4
6 KMN Vuzenica KMN Remšnik 3:4
6 ŠD Vuhred - Bar Kogal SM Ožbalt 3:4
6 KMN Josipdol KMN Hudi Kot 2:1
6 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 1 ŠD Sv. Anton 2017 - Stroka.si 7:2
6 ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 0:0
6 KMN Trbonje KMN Brezno 8:4
6 ŠD Lehen ŠD Vas 1:8
7 ŠD Sv. Anton 2017 - Stroka.si KMN Vuzenica 0:0
7 KMN Hudi Kot Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 1 3:9
7 SM Ožbalt KMN Josipdol 3:2
7 KMN Remšnik ŠD Vuhred - Bar Kogal 5:5
7 ŠD Lehen ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat 3:4
7 ŠD Vas KMN Trbonje 4:2
7 KMN Brezno Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 3:2
8 KMN Vuzenica ŠD Vuhred - Bar Kogal 1:2
8 KMN Remšnik KMN Josipdol 8:3
8 SM Ožbalt Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 1 5:2
8 KMN Hudi Kot ŠD Sv. Anton 2017 - Stroka.si 4:4
8 ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat KMN Brezno 3:5
8 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 ŠD Vas 2:3
8 KMN Trbonje ŠD Lehen 10:0
9 KMN Hudi Kot KMN Vuzenica 3:4
9 ŠD Sv. Anton 2017 - Stroka.si SM Ožbalt 2:6
9 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 1 KMN Remšnik 5:2
9 KMN Josipdol ŠD Vuhred - Bar Kogal 3:5
9 KMN Trbonje ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat 2:4
9 ŠD Lehen Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 1:5
9 ŠD Vas KMN Brezno 4:3
10 KMN Vuzenica KMN Josipdol 0:6
10 ŠD Vuhred - Bar Kogal Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 1 2:5
10 KMN Remšnik ŠD Sv. Anton 2017 - Stroka.si 0:5
10 SM Ožbalt KMN Hudi Kot 5:3
10 ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat ŠD Vas 4:6
10 KMN Brezno ŠD Lehen 8:5
10 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 KMN Trbonje 5:0
11 SM Ožbalt KMN Vuzenica 4:1
11 KMN Hudi Kot KMN Remšnik 2:5
11 ŠD Sv. Anton 2017 - Stroka.si ŠD Vuhred - Bar Kogal 1:2
11 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 1 KMN Josipdol 11:0
11 ŠD Vas ŠD Lehen 11:4
11 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 KMN Trbonje 7:2
11 ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat KMN Brezno 7:3
12 KMN Vuzenica Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 1 4:10
12 KMN Josipdol ŠD Sv. Anton 2017 - Stroka.si 2:1
12 ŠD Vuhred - Bar Kogal KMN Hudi Kot 7:2
12 KMN Remšnik SM Ožbalt 1:1
12 ŠD Lehen KMN Brezno 0:7
12 KMN Trbonje ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat 2:7
12 ŠD Vas Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 3:3
13 KMN Remšnik KMN Vuzenica 5:0 b.b.
13 SM Ožbalt ŠD Vuhred - Bar Kogal 2:6
13 KMN Hudi Kot KMN Josipdol 4:2
13 ŠD Sv. Anton 2017 - Stroka.si Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 1 2:5
13 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 ŠD Lehen 8:1
13 ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat ŠD Vas 5:4
13 KMN Brezno KMN Trbonje 3:3
14 KMN Vuzenica ŠD Sv. Anton 2017 - Stroka.si 3:2
14 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 1 KMN Hudi Kot 6:3
14 KMN Josipdol SM Ožbalt 4:5
14 ŠD Vuhred - Bar Kogal KMN Remšnik 6:4
14 ŠD Lehen KMN Trbonje 1:15
14 ŠD Vas KMN Brezno 4:2
14 Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat 0:0
15 ŠK Sp. Muta - Hidravlika Korat ŠD Lehen 5:0 b.b.
15 KMN Brezno Okrepčevalnica Olga - Kapla 2 4:4
15 KMN Trbonje ŠD Vas 6:7